Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Kondeshwar Road To Buddha Vihar At Mauje Mhasala. (Anjangaon Bari) Tq. Amravati.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Kondeshwar Road To Buddha Vihar At Mauje Mhasala. (Anjangaon Bari) Tq. Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1222575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2025-26/14/4 (Only for MSS) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2110418 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall and fixing paving block in shri bhadra maruti aliyabad kondeshwar sant bandoji maharaj premises at anjangaon bari tq amravati dist-amravati 4call
Construction of compound wall and fixing paving block in shri bhadra maruti aliyabad kondeshwar sant bandoji maharaj premises at anjangaon bari tq amravati dist-amravati 4call
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at anjangaon bari. tq. amravati.
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at anjangaon bari. tq. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of library in open space at village anjangaon bari. tq. amravati.
Construction of library in open space at village anjangaon bari. tq. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain improvement of approach road to ramgiri sansthan at anjangaon bari tq. distt. amravati
Construction of slab drain improvement of approach road to ramgiri sansthan at anjangaon bari tq. distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete approach road towards shree shetra ramgiri maharaj sansthanak at anjangaon bari, tq. amravati
Construction of cement concrete approach road towards shree shetra ramgiri maharaj sansthanak at anjangaon bari, tq. amravati
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete approach road towards shree shetra ramgiri maharaj sansthanak at anjangaon bari, tq. amravati
Construction of cement concrete approach road towards shree shetra ramgiri maharaj sansthanak at anjangaon bari, tq. amravati
Read moreImprovement anjangaon bari adgaon manjri mhasala satargaon mdr- 31,ch. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. nandgaon khandeshwar, dist amravati.
Improvement anjangaon bari adgaon&#x0d manjri mhasala satargaon mdr-&#x0d 31,ch. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. nandgaon&#x0d khandeshwar, dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at g. p. open space at village anjangaon bari. tq. dist. amravati.
Construction of sabhagruh at g. p. open space at village anjangaon bari. tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreRepairs to rural hospital anjangaon surji tq. anjangaon surji dist. amravati.
Repairs to rural hospital anjangaon surji tq. anjangaon surji dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of vipassana vihar bhikshu training centre on badnera kondeshwar road at amravati.
Construction of vipassana vihar bhikshu training centre on badnera kondeshwar road at amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type