Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Wadali Mandwa Parkhed Pathardi Ghatbori Tembhurkhed Road Sh 456 Km 13/00 To 40/600 Part 13/00 To 25/00 , 31/800 To 40/600 Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Wadali Mandwa Parkhed Pathardi Ghatbori Tembhurkhed Road Sh 456 Km 13/00 To 40/600 Part 13/00 To 25/00 , 31/800 To 40/600 Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923422_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to wadali mandwa parkhed road sh - 456 km no. 13/00 to 15/00 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Improvement to wadali mandwa parkhed road sh - 456 km no. 13/00 to 15/00 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Read moreReparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Reparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Read moreImprovement to mandwa jetty to mandwa fata road s.h.-87 km. 0/00 to 2/700 tah alibag, dist. raigad
Improvement to mandwa jetty to mandwa fata road s.h.-87 km. 0/00 to 2/700 tah alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to mandwa jetty to mandwa fata road s.h.-87 km. 0/00 to 2/700 tah alibag, dist. raigad.
Improvement to mandwa jetty to mandwa fata road s.h.-87 km. 0/00 to 2/700 tah alibag, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement of pandharghati kumudara jamgaon to odr 40 road, at ch. 4/00 to 5/600 , v.r. no. 13, tq. warud.
Improvement of pandharghati kumudara jamgaon to odr 40 road, at ch. 4/00 to 5/600 , v.r. no. 13, tq. warud.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on pathardi ghatbori temburkhed road sh-390 in ghatbori village km 36/00 to 36/400 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Construction of concrete road on pathardi ghatbori temburkhed road sh-390 in ghatbori village km 36/00 to 36/400 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Read moreAmc to umari digras mandwa road in km 0/00 to 15/00 ta - dist - wardha
Amc to umari digras mandwa road in km 0/00 to 15/00 ta - dist - wardha
Read moreImp. to ambajoai mandwa mandekhel nathara sonpeth road sh 235 km.29/00 to 35/00
Imp. to ambajoai mandwa mandekhel nathara sonpeth road sh 235 km.29/00 to 35/00 tq. parali
Read moreStbt to bahadarabad to ves road (o.d.r.13) k.m.0/00 to 9/600 tal.kopargaon.
Stbt to bahadarabad to ves road (o.d.r.13) k.m.0/00 to 9/600 tal.kopargaon.
Read moreImprovement to mandwa to kada karkhana road vr-74 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/70/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type