Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pandharghati Kumudara Jamgaon To Odr 40 Road, At Ch. 4/00 To 5/600 , V.R. No. 13, Tq. Warud.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pandharghati Kumudara Jamgaon To Odr 40 Road, At Ch. 4/00 To 5/600 , V.R. No. 13, Tq. Warud.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_933238_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of mahendri jamgaon road , ch. 1/00 to 2/00 , v.r. no. 51, tq. warud.
Improvement of mahendri jamgaon road , ch. 1/00 to 2/00 , v.r. no. 51, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement of khadka pandharghati road at ch. 1/00 to 2/500 , v.r. no. 205, tq. warud.
Improvement of khadka pandharghati road at ch. 1/00 to 2/500 , v.r. no. 205, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement to pandharghati to kumudara road including bridge work vr-13 km.3/00 to 5/600 tq.warud distt. amravati.
Improvement to pandharghati to kumudara road including bridge work vr-13 km.3/00 to 5/600 tq.warud distt. amravati.
Read moreImprovement of benoda to manikpur road at ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , v.r. no. 196, tq. warud.
Improvement of benoda to manikpur road at ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , v.r. no. 196, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovment on bhilona v.r.-19 at ch -3/600 tq dharni
Improvment on bhilona v.r.-19 at ch -3/600 tq dharni
Read moreConstruction of k.t. weir no. 1, 2 and 3 at pandharghati , tq-warud dist-amravati
Construction of k.t. weir no. 1, 2 and 3 at pandharghati , tq-warud dist-amravati
Read moreImprovement of wathoda to ghorad road v.r. 185 km. 3/400 to 6/00 tq. warud
Improvement of wathoda to ghorad road v.r. 185 km. 3/400 to 6/00 tq. warud
Read moreImprovement to bhendwal kh.approach road . v.r.46 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to bhendwal kh.approach road . v.r.46 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreImprovement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to salita approach road v.r. 80 ch- 0/00 to 1/00 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 warud to borgaon kasari road, (odr-112), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type