Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Khadka Pandharghati Road At Ch. 1/00 To 2/500 , V.R. No. 205, Tq. Warud.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Khadka Pandharghati Road At Ch. 1/00 To 2/500 , V.R. No. 205, Tq. Warud.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_911592_48 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT2 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of khadka to bargaon road , ch. 0/00 to 1/200 , v.r.no.205, tq. warud.
Improvement of khadka to bargaon road , ch. 0/00 to 1/200 , v.r.no.205, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement of pandharghati kumudara jamgaon to odr 40 road, at ch. 4/00 to 5/600 , v.r. no. 13, tq. warud.
Improvement of pandharghati kumudara jamgaon to odr 40 road, at ch. 4/00 to 5/600 , v.r. no. 13, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement of mahendri jamgaon road , ch. 1/00 to 2/00 , v.r. no. 51, tq. warud.
Improvement of mahendri jamgaon road , ch. 1/00 to 2/00 , v.r. no. 51, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement of benoda to manikpur road at ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , v.r. no. 196, tq. warud.
Improvement of benoda to manikpur road at ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , v.r. no. 196, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement to khadka pandharghati road including cd works vr-84 km.0/00 to 2/500 tq.warud distt. amravati.
Improvement to khadka pandharghati road including cd works vr-84 km.0/00 to 2/500 tq.warud distt. amravati.
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara
Read moreImprovement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Improvement to awagad kalapandhari road v.r. 105 ch- 1/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhaldara 2 call
Read moreImprovement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Improvement to gangarkheda kotmi wadgaon road v.r. 14 ch- 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhaldara 2call
Read moreImprovement of wathoda to ghorad road v.r. 185 km. 3/400 to 6/00 tq. warud
Improvement of wathoda to ghorad road v.r. 185 km. 3/400 to 6/00 tq. warud
Read moreof your Industry type