Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of K.T. Weir No. 1, 2 And 3 At Pandharghati , Tq Warud Dist Amravati
|
| Description |
Construction Of K.T. Weir No. 1, 2 And 3 At Pandharghati , Tq Warud Dist Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SSIP_946480_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO 9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District Water Conservation Officer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of k.t. weir at warud (rural), k.t. weir no. 1 at malkapur and k.t. weir at malkhed, tq-warud dist-amravati
Construction of k.t. weir at warud (rural), k.t. weir no. 1 at malkapur and k.t. weir at malkhed, tq-warud dist-amravati
Read moreRepairs to k.t. weir at sawanga tq warud dist amravati
Repairs to k.t. weir at sawanga tq warud dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of k.t. weir at gavhankund tq-warud dist-amravati
Construction of k.t. weir at gavhankund tq-warud dist-amravati
Read moreConstruction of k.t. weir at kati tq-warud dist-amravati
Construction of k.t. weir at kati tq-warud dist-amravati
Read moreConstruction of k.t. weir at surali no.1 and 2, tq warud, dist amravati
Construction of k.t. weir at surali no.1 and 2, tq warud, dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of k.t. weir at sawanga (karajgaon) tq-warud dist-amravati
Construction of k.t. weir at sawanga (karajgaon) tq-warud dist-amravati
Read moreof your Industry type