Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wagdev Approch Road Pathardi Ghatbori Approch Road Vr 31 Ch 1/00 To 2/00 Tq Mehkar Distt Buldana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wagdev Approch Road Pathardi Ghatbori Approch Road Vr 31 Ch 1/00 To 2/00 Tq Mehkar Distt Buldana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BULDH_977737_23 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to Wagdev Approch Road Pathardi Ghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708039 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreConstruction of khandala devi approch road cd.work vr- 124 ch-0/0 to 2/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Construction of khandala devi approch road cd.work vr- 124 ch-0/0 to 2/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Read moreImprovement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on pathardi ghatbori temburkhed road sh-390 in ghatbori village km 36/00 to 36/400 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Construction of concrete road on pathardi ghatbori temburkhed road sh-390 in ghatbori village km 36/00 to 36/400 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Read moreBhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Bhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreImprovement to jambhrun approch road vr 22 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to jambhrun approch road vr 22 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to savtra pachlaa road vr 33 km 1/200 to 3/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to savtra pachlaa road vr 33 km 1/200 to 3/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreConstraction of ruikhed chandol road vr -83 ch 1/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Constraction of ruikhed chandol road vr -83 ch 1/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreof your Industry type