Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Bahadarabad To Ves Road (O.D.R.13) K.M.0/00 To 9/600 Tal.Kopargaon.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Bahadarabad To Ves Road (O.D.R.13) K.M.0/00 To 9/600 Tal.Kopargaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_968498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWN/WORKS/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWN ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0/00 to 1/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0/00 to 1/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreProposed stbt khalchi ves to amardham to georai road
Proposed stbt khalchi ves to amardham to georai road
Read moreS.t.b.t.road kekatwadi kelewadi gamewadi, ambewadi, jadhavwadi, dhangaewadi, pandharpani ,o.d.r.13 k.m.08/200 to 35/00 tal-shahuwadi,dist-kolhapur.
S.t.b.t.road kekatwadi kelewadi gamewadi, ambewadi, jadhavwadi, dhangaewadi, pandharpani ,o.d.r.13 k.m.08/200 to 35/00 tal-shahuwadi,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to keli kotul godewadi to handewadi road (o.d.r.- 281) k.m. 2/00 to 4/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to keli kotul godewadi to handewadi road (o.d.r.- 281) k.m. 2/00 to 4/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to balance length of mungi to koliwasti mdr 222 km 10/00 to 13/600 tal shevgaon dist ahmednagar.
Stbt to balance length of mungi to koliwasti mdr 222 km 10/00 to 13/600 tal shevgaon dist ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal
Stbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal
Read moreStbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal dist.jalgaon
Stbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type