Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Varchi Aveti Approach Road V.R 121 K.M. 0/00 To 1/600 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Stbt To Varchi Aveti Approach Road V.R 121 K.M. 0/00 To 1/600 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 46 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 476/2024/7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742848 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0.00 to 0.800 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0.00 to 0.800 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to sudkoli approach road vr-1 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to sudkoli approach road vr-1 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to bapale approach road vr-138 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to bapale approach road vr-138 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to shene vadachivadi khondavadi approach road v.r.59 tal.pen dist raigad
Improvement to shene vadachivadi khondavadi approach road v.r.59 tal.pen dist raigad
Read moreStbt from s.r. no.193 to majnal v.r. no.121 tal. panhala, dist. kolhapur(3054 2022-23)
Stbt from s.r. no.193 to majnal v.r. no.121 tal. panhala, dist. kolhapur(3054 2022-23)
Read moreStbt to bahadarabad to ves road (o.d.r.13) k.m.0/00 to 9/600 tal.kopargaon.
Stbt to bahadarabad to ves road (o.d.r.13) k.m.0/00 to 9/600 tal.kopargaon.
Read moreof your Industry type