Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Bidwagle Approach Road V.R 118 K.M. 0.00 To 1.500 Tal. Alibag Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Stbt To Bidwagle Approach Road V.R 118 K.M. 0.00 To 1.500 Tal. Alibag Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1056649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 04 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3646/2024/4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844964 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0.00 to 0.800 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0.00 to 0.800 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0/00 to 1/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0/00 to 1/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read more06. improvements to nimsod soholi v.r.174 k.m. 1.00 to 1.500 tal kadegaon
06. improvements to nimsod soholi v.r.174 k.m. 1.00 to 1.500 tal kadegaon
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to bapale approach road vr 138 km 0.00 to 0.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to bapale approach road vr 138 km 0.00 to 0.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to sudkoli approach road vr 1 km 0.00 to 0.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to sudkoli approach road vr 1 km 0.00 to 0.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening to kinhala - sonegaon road v.r. 82, ch.0.00 to 1.500, tah. bhadrawati
Strengthening to kinhala - sonegaon road v.r. 82, ch.0.00 to 1.500, tah. bhadrawati
Read moreStengthening and black topping to chinchoti approach road vr 11 in km 0.00 to 1.700 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stengthening and black topping to chinchoti approach road vr 11 in km 0.00 to 1.700 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type