Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Bidwagle Approach Road V.R 118 K.M. 0/00 To 1/500 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Stbt To Bidwagle Approach Road V.R 118 K.M. 0/00 To 1/500 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 46 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 476/2024/8 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742891 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0/00 to 1/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0/00 to 1/600 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stbt to varchi aveti approach road v.r 121 k.m. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0.00 to 0.800 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stbt to khalchi aveti approach road v.r 119 k.m. 0.00 to 0.800 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening to umate approach road vr-8 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthening to umate approach road vr-8 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening to umate approach road vr-8 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthening to umate approach road vr-8 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to nimbha approach road v.r.24 k.m.0/00 to 1/500 tq. chandur railway dist. amravati (second call)
Improvement to nimbha approach road v.r.24 k.m.0/00 to 1/500 tq. chandur railway dist. amravati (second call)
Read moreImprovement to approach road bendri - lalwandi road v.r. 38 k.m. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. naigaon
Improvement to approach road bendri - lalwandi road v.r. 38 k.m. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. naigaon
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to talvali to umate approach road vr-163 km 0/00 to 5/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to talvali to umate approach road vr-163 km 0/00 to 5/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type