Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concret Road To Mehkar Sonati Road Sh 214 In Km 221/900 To 222/400 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concret Road To Mehkar Sonati Road Sh 214 In Km 221/900 To 222/400 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923696_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to jalgaon paradh dhad sawali chikhali lawhala mehkar risod hingoli road sh 214 part (mehkar to risod ch. 221/900 to 253/00) tal. mehakar dist. buldhana on epc mode ( 2nd call )
Improvement to jalgaon paradh dhad sawali chikhali lawhala mehkar risod&#x0d hingoli road sh 214 part (mehkar to risod ch. 221/900 to 253/00) tal. mehakar dist. buldhana on&#x0d epc mode ( 2nd call )
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on titvi dhad road vr 20 km 0/400 and 5/200 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Construction of minor bridge on titvi dhad road vr 20 km 0/400 and 5/200 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to savtra pachlaa road vr 33 km 1/200 to 3/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to savtra pachlaa road vr 33 km 1/200 to 3/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Read moreConstruction of khandala devi approch road cd.work vr- 124 ch-0/0 to 2/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Construction of khandala devi approch road cd.work vr- 124 ch-0/0 to 2/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 221/2023-24-ambalapadi road concret in ward 18 of vazhakkad grma panchayath
Annual plan-project number 221/2023-24-ambalapadi road concret in ward 18 of vazhakkad grma panchayath
Read moreImprovement to sh 214 to mangul zanak sonati maslapen belkhed rithad amani jaodgavhan pardi takmor road sh 399 km. 65/600 to 69/700 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to sh 214 to mangul zanak sonati maslapen belkhed rithad amani jaodgavhan pardi takmor road sh 399 km. 65/600 to 69/700 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type