Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Waghdeo Approch Road Vr 31 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldana
Description
Improvement To Waghdeo Approch Road Vr 31 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_950425_30
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.