Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Titvi Dhad Road Vr 20 Km 0/400 And 5/200 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Titvi Dhad Road Vr 20 Km 0/400 And 5/200 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldana
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_990609_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 47/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Titvi Dhad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741953 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to savtra pachlaa road vr 33 km 1/200 to 3/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to savtra pachlaa road vr 33 km 1/200 to 3/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreProposed construction of panchayat samitee office at mehkar , tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Proposed construction of panchayat samitee office at mehkar , tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreBeautification of anganwadi at village dhad, tq. dist. buldana
Beautification of anganwadi at village dhad, tq. dist. buldana
Read moreProviding and erecting 1000 lph semi auto r. o. water filter plant village dhad. grampanchayat dhad. tq. buldana. dist. buldana.
Providing and erecting 1000 lph semi auto r. o. water filter plant village dhad. grampanchayat dhad. tq. buldana. dist. buldana.
Read moreConstruction of jan suvidha kendra at village dhad. tq. buldana
Construction of jan suvidha kendra at village dhad. tq. buldana
Read moreImprovement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road to mehkar sonati road sh 214 in km 221/900 to 222/400 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Construction of cement concret road to mehkar sonati road sh 214 in km 221/900 to 222/400 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreRepairing to z.p. urdu school at g.p. dhad, tq and dist buldana
Repairing to z.p. urdu school at g.p. dhad, tq and dist buldana
Read moreof your Industry type