Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge At Km 9/400 On Mdr 3 Sungaon Umapur Wadgaon Gad Karanwadi Adol Bk Up To Sh 47, Tal. Jalgaon Jamod Dist.Buldhana Under Nabard
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge At Km 9/400 On Mdr 3 Sungaon Umapur Wadgaon Gad Karanwadi Adol Bk Up To Sh 47, Tal. Jalgaon Jamod Dist.Buldhana Under Nabard
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941871_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.35-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at km 8/400 on mdr 3 sungaon umapur wadgaon gad karanwadi adol bk. up to sh 47 tal. jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana under nabard
Construction of minor bridge at km 8/400 on mdr 3 sungaon umapur wadgaon gad karanwadi adol bk. up to sh 47 tal. jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana under nabard
Read moreSupply for all types of meterial/stationery grmpanchayat use gp sungaon , tq. jalgaon jamod dist buldhana
Supply for all types of meterial/stationery grmpanchayat use gp sungaon , tq. jalgaon jamod dist buldhana
Read moreSupply of material at grampanchayat wadgaon gad tq jalgaon jamod dist buldhana
Supply of material at grampanchayat wadgaon gad tq jalgaon jamod dist buldhana
Read moreSupply for all material in meterial grmpanchayat use gp sungaon , tq. jalgaon jamod dist buldhana(3rd call)
Supply for all material in meterial grmpanchayat use gp sungaon , tq. jalgaon jamod dist buldhana(3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on vr-4 in between kherda bk. to kherda kh. at km 1/800, tal. jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana. under nabard
Construction of minor bridge on vr-4 in between kherda bk. to kherda kh. at km 1/800, tal. jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana. under nabard
Read moreConstruction of road outside the boundries of municipal council behind the bus stand premises at jalgaon jamod tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana. under mulbhut suvidha
Construction of road outside the boundries of municipal council behind the bus stand premises at jalgaon jamod tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana. under mulbhut suvidha
Read moreImprovement with widening and water discharged work in km.10/00 to 14/00 on mdr 62 - sh 271 jalgaon jamod wadshingi madakhed bk. chondi kakoda kalamkhed jastgaon join to sh 269 road tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana.
Improvement with widening and water discharged work in km.10/00 to 14/00 on mdr 62 - sh 271 jalgaon jamod wadshingi madakhed bk. chondi kakoda kalamkhed jastgaon join to sh 269 road tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap outside the boundries of jalgaon municipal council at godawari nagar tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana. under mulbhut suvidha
Construction of sabhamandap outside the boundries of jalgaon municipal council at godawari nagar tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana. under mulbhut suvidha
Read moreSupply for swing bins with handal aristo company 24 lit plastic ventro 28 dust bins gp at sungaon tq jalgaon (jamod ) dist buldhana
Supply for swing bins with handal aristo company 24 lit plastic ventro 28 dust bins gp at sungaon tq jalgaon (jamod ) dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of remaining civic amenities including electrical works in rehabilitated village adol bk. at palshi ghat ta jalgaon jamod under submergence of jigaon project ta nandura dist buldhana and handing over to zilla parishad.
Construction of remaining civic amenities including electrical works in rehabilitated village adol bk. at palshi ghat ta jalgaon jamod under submergence of jigaon project ta nandura dist buldhana and handing over to zilla parishad.
Read moreof your Industry type