Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A R And M O To Rohru Barara Sharog Road Km 0 00 To 10 00 Sh Rofd At Rd 0 010 To 0 170 B Wall At Rd 0 010 To 0 048 0070 To 0170 Pl Gsb G Ii M T Works And Fencing With Wovenplain G I Wire Fencing
|
| Description |
A R And M O To Rohru Barara Sharog Road Km 0 00 To 10 00 Sh Rofd At Rd 0 010 To 0 170 B Wall At Rd 0 010 To 0 048 0070 To 0170 Pl Gsb G Ii M T Works And Fencing With Wovenplain G I Wire Fencing
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93016_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 7861-7961 Dated 30/8/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137215 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road shwal nallah to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/550 rofd between rd 0/150 to 0/200 and f/c at rd 0/200 to 0/270
C/o link road shwal nallah to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/550 rofd between rd 0/150 to 0/200 and f/c at rd 0/200 to 0/270
Read moreConstruction of link road khaltu to saroa to jankhuni km. 0/00 to 1/180 (sh rofd work from rd 0/00 to 0/090)
Construction of link road khaltu to saroa to jankhuni km. 0/00 to 1/180 (sh rofd work from rd 0/00 to 0/090)
Read moreFencing river side from rd 0 to rd 920 chee block
Fencing river side from rd 0 to rd 920 chee block
Read moreConstruction for protection abutment at rd 0 00 to 0 010 u s 0 00 to 0 10 d s
Construction for protection abutment at rd 0 00 to 0 010 u s 0 00 to 0 10 d s
Read moreFencing river side from rd 0 to rd 920 chee block anantnag
Fencing river side from rd 0 to rd 920 chee block anantnag
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road manwa to shadog road km 0/00 to 2/680 (sh c/o rofd at rd 0/00 to 1/1330).
Construction of ambulance road manwa to shadog road km 0/00 to 2/680 (sh c/o rofd at rd 0/00 to 1/1330).
Read morePeriodical renewal on hiranagar sharog road in km. 0/00 to 5/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km. 0/00 to 5/00 along with 2.50 mm thick edge line in between km. 0/00 to 5/00) (pmgsy incentive with periodic maintenance)
Read moreImprovement and widening on shitti nallah khangsar meh bog road km. 0/0 to 10/00 sh rofd at rd 8/250 to 9/675.
Improvement and widening on shitti nallah khangsar meh bog road km. 0/0 to 10/00 sh rofd at rd 8/250 to 9/675.
Read moreC/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/010 to 0/038)
C/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/010 to 0/038)
Read moreof your Industry type