Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Shwal Nallah To Bauti Jubbar Km 0/00 To 0/550 Rofd Between Rd 0/150 To 0/200 And F/C At Rd 0/200 To 0/270
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road Shwal Nallah To Bauti Jubbar Km 0/00 To 0/550 Rofd Between Rd 0/150 To 0/200 And F/C At Rd 0/200 To 0/270
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113931_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-3182-87 dated 23-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166176 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road shawal nalla to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/540 f/c in 5/7 mtr wide road at rd 0/270 to 0/540
C/o link road shawal nalla to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/540 f/c in 5/7 mtr wide road at rd 0/270 to 0/540
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road manwa to shadog road km 0/00 to 2/680 (sh c/o rofd at rd 0/00 to 1/1330).
Construction of ambulance road manwa to shadog road km 0/00 to 2/680 (sh c/o rofd at rd 0/00 to 1/1330).
Read moreC 0 link road from pujarli 4 to setli dhanknewar jubbar khanechidhar road km 0 00 to 3 100 sh widening of road at rd 0 00 to 0 705
C 0 link road from pujarli 4 to setli dhanknewar jubbar khanechidhar road km 0 00 to 3 100 sh widening of road at rd 0 00 to 0 705
Read moreImprovement of sharp curves on chail janjehali road km. 0/00 to 9/200 (sh rofd at rd 2/895 to 2/945)
Improvement of sharp curves on chail janjehali road km. 0/00 to 9/200 (sh rofd at rd 2/895 to 2/945)
Read moreC/o link road shwal nalla to jhrani in k.m. 0/00 to 0/750, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
C/o link road shwal nalla to jhrani in k.m. 0/00 to 0/750, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
Read moreC o bauti nallah road km 0.0 to 2.500
Sh c o r wall in pcc 1 3 6 at rd 0.180 to 0.225 and 0.270 to 0.280
Read moreConstruction of link road khaltu to saroa to jankhuni km. 0/00 to 1/180 (sh rofd work from rd 0/00 to 0/090)
Construction of link road khaltu to saroa to jankhuni km. 0/00 to 1/180 (sh rofd work from rd 0/00 to 0/090)
Read moreC/o link road shwal nallah to jharani (koti bani) in k.m. 0/00 to 0/747, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/180 to 0/747
C/o link road shwal nallah to jharani (koti bani) in k.m. 0/00 to 0/747, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/180 to 0/747
Read moreC/o naina tikker chadyar road km 0/0 to 2/300 (sh- rofd in km 0/700 to 1/245)
C/o naina tikker chadyar road km 0/0 to 2/300 (sh- rofd in km 0/700 to 1/245)
Read moreC/o jeapable road from guglehar to oel upper road (rd 6/620) to link with gagret oelispur road uptovety. dispensary kutherajaswalan km. 0/0 to 1/100 (sh. rofd by providing r/wall at rd 0/300 to 0/500) under mnp
C/o jeapable road from guglehar to oel upper road (rd 6/620) to link with gagret oelispur road uptovety. dispensary kutherajaswalan km. 0/0 to 1/100 (sh. rofd by providing r/wall at rd 0/300 to 0/500) under mnp
Read moreof your Industry type