Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damage To Narkanda Baggi Sungri Rohru Road Km 000 To 6700 Sh Rofd From Km 54345 To 54465
|
| Description |
Rr Damage To Narkanda Baggi Sungri Rohru Road Km 000 To 6700 Sh Rofd From Km 54345 To 54465
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135009_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2410-2509/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bggi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199824 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of black spot on narkanda baggi khadrala sungri rohru road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h widening of road at r.d. 31.750 to 3.465
Read moreRr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Rr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Read moreRr dameges to narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 44.270 to 44.290
Read moreRr damage to narkanda sidhpur sungari rohru km 000 to 6700sh co rwall at rd 34850 to 34880
Rr damage to narkanda sidhpur sungari rohru km 000 to 6700sh co rwall at rd 34850 to 34880&#x0d
Read moreConstruction narkanda baggi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00 sh providing and laying g iii in km 33 000 to 40 000
Construction narkanda baggi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00 sh providing and laying g iii in km 33 000 to 40 000
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on baghi khadrala sungri rohru road km 0.0 to 67.0
Sh providing and laying g iii, prime coat, periodical maintenance at rd. 26.700 to 30.00
Read moreR.r damages on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000
Sh c.o pcc r.wall to improve narrow patch at rd 37.810 to 37.830
Read moreR.r damages on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000
Sh c.o pcc r.wall to improve narrow patch at rd 37.810 to 37.830
Read moreR.r damages on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000
Sh c.o hupe pipe culvert at rd 36.585 along with wing wall
Read moreCo narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 3 6 at r.d. 58.980 to 59.00
Read moreof your Industry type