Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R.R Damages On Rohru Sungri Bahli Taklech Nogli Road Km. 27.000 To 80.000
|
| Description |
Sh C.O Hupe Pipe Culvert At Rd 36.585 Along With Wing Wall
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/RMP/TA/6768 dated 28.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE B and R Division Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176378 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R.r damages on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000
Sh c.o pcc r.wall to improve narrow patch at rd 37.810 to 37.830
Read moreR.r damages on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000
Sh c.o pcc r.wall to improve narrow patch at rd 37.810 to 37.830
Read moreA.r and m.o on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000
Sh c.o pcc v shape drain at rd 37.870 to 38.300
Read morePeriodical renewal on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000 for the year 2025.26
Sh providing and laying wbm g.iii, 25mm thick bituminous concrete at various rds between km. 39.000 to 40.000, 40.000 to 41.000, 41.000 to 42.000, 56.000 to 57.000, 57.000 to 58.000 and 58.000 to 59.000
Read morePeriodical renewal on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km 27.0 to 80.0 for the year 2023.24
Sh p.l wbm g.iii in patches and 30mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in km 42.0 to 43.0 and 43.0 to 44.0
Read morePeriodical renewal on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km 27.0 to 80.0 for the year 2023.24
Sh p.l wbm g.iii in patches and 30mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in km 42.0 to 43.0 and 43.0 to 44.0
Read morePeriodical renewal on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km 27.0 to 80.0 for the year 2023.24
Sh p.l wbm g.iii in patches and 30mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in km 42.0 to 43.0 and 43.0 to 44.0
Read moreC.o road side facilities on rohru sungri takleh nogli road km. 0.000 to 80.000
Sh providing and fixing ms tube for installation of gantry board u.type at km. 80.000 nogli
Read moreC.o road side facilities on rohru sungri takleh nogli road km. 0.000 to 80.000
Sh providing and fixing ms tube for installation of gantry board u.type at km. 80.000 nogli
Read moreR.r damages on mashnoo taklech road km. 12.000 to 48.000
Sh c.o wire crate r.wall at km. 44.000 to 44.030 and b.wall at km. 44.040 to 44.090
Read moreof your Industry type