Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages On Narkanda Sidhpur Baggi Khadrala Sungri Rohru Road Km 000 To 6700 Sh Co R Wall At Rd 34680 To 34700 35150 To 35165 Co B Wall At Rd 45235 To 45275 30155 To 30200
|
| Description |
Rr Damages On Narkanda Sidhpur Baggi Khadrala Sungri Rohru Road Km 000 To 6700 Sh Co R Wall At Rd 34680 To 34700 35150 To 35165 Co B Wall At Rd 45235 To 45275 30155 To 30200
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120353_6 |
|
Reference Number |
11294-11393 dated 6-11-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nrkanda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=177348 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 3 6 at r.d. 58.980 to 59.00
Read moreRr dameges to narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 44.270 to 44.290
Read moreImprovement of black spot on narkanda baggi khadrala sungri rohru road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h widening of road at r.d. 31.750 to 3.465
Read moreRr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Rr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Read moreWidening upgradation of baghi khadrala sungri road (portion between ghansidhar khadrala lagughati 19.000 to 26.700
Sh rofd , porotection work , r wall , cross drainage wokr ,box culvert at rd. 20.470 tp 20.605), metalling and tarring , v-shape drain , pcc parapets , road furniture and dumping site in km. 19.0 to 26.700
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on baghi khadrala sungri rohru road km 0.0 to 67.0
Sh providing and laying g iii, prime coat, periodical maintenance at rd. 26.700 to 30.00
Read moreConstruction narkanda baggi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00 sh providing and laying g iii in km 33 000 to 40 000
Construction narkanda baggi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00 sh providing and laying g iii in km 33 000 to 40 000
Read moreRr damage to narkanda sidhpur sungari rohru km 000 to 6700sh co rwall at rd 34850 to 34880
Rr damage to narkanda sidhpur sungari rohru km 000 to 6700sh co rwall at rd 34850 to 34880&#x0d
Read moreConstructing rcc trough from rd 2200 to 6700 of kahni link drain to save the abadi of village jassia distt. rohtak
Constructing rcc trough from rd 2200 to 6700 of kahni link drain to save the abadi of village jassia distt. rohtak
Read moreRehabilitation of 11 nos. distributaries minors of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur ghogra distributary rd 4600 to 6700 mtr
Rehabilitation of 11 nos. distributaries minors of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur ghogra distributary rd 4600 to 6700 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type