Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Narkanda Baggi Khadrala Sungari Rohru Road Km 0/00 To 67/00 Sh Providing And Laying G Iii In Km 33 000 To 40 000
|
| Description |
Construction Narkanda Baggi Khadrala Sungari Rohru Road Km 0/00 To 67/00 Sh Providing And Laying G Iii In Km 33 000 To 40 000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10909-11009 Dated 22-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sungari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139413 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r m/o of baghi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00
(sh- providing and laying g-ii,g-iii, prime coat, tack coat, bituminious macadam,and premix surfacing materials 25mm th. at rd 26/700 to 32/00) ( mdr roads)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on narkanda baggi khadrala sungri rohru road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h widening of road at r.d. 31.750 to 3.465
Read moreRr damage to narkanda sidhpur sungari rohru km 000 to 6700sh co rwall at rd 34850 to 34880
Rr damage to narkanda sidhpur sungari rohru km 000 to 6700sh co rwall at rd 34850 to 34880&#x0d
Read moreRr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Rr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Read moreRr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Rr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Read moreRepair and maintenance of baghi khadrala sungari road km 000 to 67 sh providing and laying metalling and tarring at rd 3800 to 4000
Repair and maintenance of baghi khadrala sungari road km 000 to 67 sh providing and laying metalling and tarring at rd 3800 to 400
Read moreRepair and maintenance of baghi khadrala sungari road km 000 to 67 sh providing and laying metalling and tarring at rd 3800 to 4000
Repair and maintenance of baghi khadrala sungari road km 000 to 67 sh providing and laying metalling and tarring at rd 3800 to 4000
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on baghi khadrala sungri rohru road km 0.0 to 67.0
Sh providing and laying g iii, prime coat, periodical maintenance at rd. 26.700 to 30.00
Read moreR/o r/d on narkanda thanedhar kotgarh bithal road km 0/000 to 44/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/130 to 1/175.60
Read moreR/o r/d on narkanda thanedhar kotgarh bithal road km 0/000 to 44/000
C/o wire crate b/wall at rd 18/590 to 18/610 20/600 to 20/610 and c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 18/840 to 18/860
Read moreof your Industry type