Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damage To Narkanda Sidhpur Sungari Rohru Km 000 To 6700 Sh Co Rwall At Rd 34850 To 34880
|
| Description |
Rr Damage To Narkanda Sidhpur Sungari Rohru Km 000 To 6700 Sh Co Rwall At Rd 34850 To 34880&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132370_7 |
|
Reference Number |
28921-29021 Dated 19.3.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196445 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Rr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Read moreRr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Rr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Read moreConstruction narkanda baggi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00 sh providing and laying g iii in km 33 000 to 40 000
Construction narkanda baggi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00 sh providing and laying g iii in km 33 000 to 40 000
Read moreRr damage on rcd road 000 to 2100 sh rwall at rd 0600 to 0611
Rr damage on rcd road 000 to 2100 sh rwall at rd 0600 to 0611
Read moreRr damage to badiyraa jitata road km 000 to 600shco rwall at rd 1424 to 1433
Rr damage to badiyraa jitata road km 000 to 600shco rwall at rd 1424 to 1433
Read moreRr damage to jakhar to thaulidhar road km 000 to 300sh co rwall at rd 1260 to 1292
Rr damage to jakhar to thaulidhar road km 000 to 300sh co rwall at rd 1260 to 1292
Read moreRr damage on tutu pani kutharikhalgarghasni road km 000 to 18680 co rwall 16210 to 16255 16100 to 16115
Rr damage on tutu pani kutharikhalgarghasni road km 000 to 18680 co rwall 16210 to 16255 16100 to 16115
Read moreA/r m/o of baghi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00
(sh- providing and laying g-ii,g-iii, prime coat, tack coat, bituminious macadam,and premix surfacing materials 25mm th. at rd 26/700 to 32/00) ( mdr roads)
Read moreRr damages to chirgaon gushali to rohal road km 00 to 900 sh rr damage on rwall in wire crate at km rd 8475 to 8508
Rr damages to chirgaon gushali to rohal road km 00 to 900 sh rr damage on rwall in wire crate at km rd 8475 to 8508
Read moreof your Industry type