Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damage On Rcd Road 000 To 2100 Sh R Wall At Rd 0600 To 0611
|
| Description |
Rr Damage On Rcd Road 000 To 2100 Sh R Wall At Rd 0600 To 0611
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_109571_4 |
|
Reference Number |
4473-4573 dated 28-6-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RCD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=159989 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damage to badiyraa jitata road km 000 to 600shco rwall at rd 1424 to 1433
Rr damage to badiyraa jitata road km 000 to 600shco rwall at rd 1424 to 1433
Read moreRr damage to baggi khabal road km 000 to 1000 sh co rwall in wire crate at rd 0330 to 0345
Rr damage to baggi khabal road km 000 to 1000 sh co rwall in wire crate at rd 0330 to 0345
Read moreRr damage to jakhar to thaulidhar road km 000 to 300sh co rwall at rd 1260 to 1292
Rr damage to jakhar to thaulidhar road km 000 to 300sh co rwall at rd 1260 to 1292
Read moreRr damage to narkanda sidhpur sungari rohru km 000 to 6700sh co rwall at rd 34850 to 34880
Rr damage to narkanda sidhpur sungari rohru km 000 to 6700sh co rwall at rd 34850 to 34880&#x0d
Read moreRr damage to samoli sainji bhatwari gawas road km 000 to 13500 sh co bwall at rd 5115 5145 rwall 5165 5195 5203 5211
Rr damage to samoli sainji bhatwari gawas road km 000 to 13500 sh co bwall at rd 5115 5145 rwall 5165 5195 5203 5211
Read moreRr damages to chirgaon gushali to rohal road km 00 to 900 sh rr damage on rwall in wire crate at km rd 8475 to 8508
Rr damages to chirgaon gushali to rohal road km 00 to 900 sh rr damage on rwall in wire crate at km rd 8475 to 8508
Read moreRr damage on tutu pani kutharikhalgarghasni road km 000 to 18680 co rwall 16210 to 16255 16100 to 16115
Rr damage on tutu pani kutharikhalgarghasni road km 000 to 18680 co rwall 16210 to 16255 16100 to 16115
Read moreRr damages to diuchi ghrat gad road km 000 to 800 sh co rwall in pcc 136 at rd 0080 to 0100 h240 mtr
Rr damages to diuchi ghrat gad road km 000 to 800 sh co rwall in pcc 136 at rd 0080 to 0100 h240 mtr
Read moreRr damage to dhara kopta road km 000 to 800sh removal of slips at various rd in various reaches at rd 000 to 800
Rr damage to dhara kopta road km 000 to 800sh removal of slips at various rd in various reaches at rd 000 to 800
Read moreRr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.960 sh co rwall at rd 5.765 to 5.780
Rr damages on kharapather mandhole road km 0.00 to 13.960 sh co rwall at rd 5.765 to 5.780
Read moreof your Industry type