Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Black Spot On Kandi To Athed Road K.M. 0/0 To 12/0
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Breast Wall At R. D. 2/520 To 2/550
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Salooni letter No. 8526-75 dated 01.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175556 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 12/0
Construction of pcc, wire crated retaining wall and breast walls at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 11/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 6/770 to 6/785
Read moreProtection work by constructing of breast wall of kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 12/0
Construction of pcc breast wall at r.d. 6/645 to 6/670 under basp
Read moreProtection work by constructing of breast wall of kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 12/0
Construction of pcc breast wall at r.d. 6/645 to 6/670 under basp
Read moreImprovement of black spot on mehre garli road up to bijhari 0/0 to 12/0(
P/f crash barrier at km. 3/900 to 3/965.50
Read moreImprovement of black spot on mehre garli road uo to bijhari 0/0 to 12/0
/f crash barrier at km. 4/100 to 4/187
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhalei matta temple to village athed k.m. 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/160 to 0/170
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 0/0 to 93/400
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 21/950 to 21/980
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 28/0 to 93/400
Construction of pcc wing wall at r.d. 62/405 to 62/413.50 and 62/416 to 62/420
Read moreof your Industry type