Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Renovation Works For Various Sub Centre And Family Health Centre In Vazhikkadavu Gp (Project No 338/24).
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Renovation Works For Various Sub Centre And Family Health Centre In Vazhikkadavu Gp (Project No 338/24)
Organisation Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SILK_686842_1
Reference
Number
SILK/PED/S-040/2024-25/1013
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 48159
Tender Value -
Place Vazhikkadavu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068743

Start Date August 20, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/08/2024

Expired 740 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.