Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Melarkkode Gp 2023 24 Project No 269/24 Pazhathara Sub Centre Renovation Ward 8 Melarkkode Gp
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | melarkode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970435 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 131/24 kadambidi-thekkumuri road punarudhranam ward-13-melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 131/24
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- renovation works for various sub centre and family health centre in vazhikkadavu gp (project no- 338/24).
Annual plan-2023-24- renovation works for various sub centre and family health centre in vazhikkadavu gp (project no-338/24)
Read moreAnnual plan- melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 132/24 kadambidi paazhiyode -chamarikkad road punarudharanam - ward-13
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 97/24 mundiyankaavu -kottekkad road punarudharanam - ward-10-mlkd- project no 97/24
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 113/24 n.s.s.college -payittamkunnam road punarudharanam - ward-12-mlkd- project no 113/24
Side protection and road retarring
Read moreAnnuel plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality mukilapeetika sub centre renovation (project no-358)
Construction of framed struacture
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 119/24 kallankad canal bund road punarudharanam ward-11-mlkd-project no 119/24
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 , project (83) renovation to family health centre at amarambalm gp
Annual plan 2023 24 , project (83) renovation to family health centre at amarambalm gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 106/23- 24-rennovation of mattom sub centre
Rennovation of mattom sub centre
Read moreof your Industry type