Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Completion Work Of Mamankara Sub Center Building, Vazhikkadavu Gp (Project No 315/24).
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Completion Work Of Mamankara Sub Center Building, Vazhikkadavu Gp (Project No 315/24).
Organisation Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SILK_694326_1
Reference
Number
SILK/PED/S-050/2024-25/1593
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Vazhikkadavu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081815

Start Date October 04, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2024

Expired 695 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.