Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Construction Of Sub Centre Building At Modapoika In Vazhikkadavu Gp (Project No 313/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Construction Of Sub Centre Building At Modapoika In Vazhikkadavu Gp (Project No 313/24)
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_687257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-017/2024-25/1025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhikkadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076564 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- construction of sub-centre building at marutha in vazhikkadavu gp (project no-312/24).
Annual plan-2023-24- construction of sub-centre building at marutha in vazhikkadavu gp (project no-312/24).
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- construction ofsub-centre building at narokkavu in vazhikkadavu gp (project no - 314/24)
Annual plan-2023-24- construction ofsub-centre building at narokkavu in vazhikkadavu gp (project no - 314/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 completion work of mamankara sub center building, vazhikkadavu gp (project no-315/24).
Annual plan-2023-24 completion work of mamankara sub center building, vazhikkadavu gp (project no-315/24).
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- renovation works for various sub centre and family health centre in vazhikkadavu gp (project no- 338/24).
Annual plan-2023-24- renovation works for various sub centre and family health centre in vazhikkadavu gp (project no-338/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan vadakkekad gp 2023 - 24 project no.206/24-construction of building for phc sub centre at nhamanghat
Annual plan-annual plan vadakkekad gp 2023&#x0d - 24 project no.206/24-construction of&#x0d building for phc sub centre at&#x0d nhamanghat
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.54/24 karimbanakkal manimooli roadconcereting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.54/24 karimbanakkal manimooli roadconcereting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vazhikkadavu gp (project no. 311/2024) mcf completion,malappuram district
Annual plan-2023-24 vazhikkadavu gp (project no. &#x0d 311/2024) mcf completion,malappuram district
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.15/24 muringamunda kundil road-tarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.15/24 muringamunda kundil road-tarringgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type