Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Vazhikkadavu Gp (Project No. 311/2024) Mcf Completion,Malappuram District
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Vazhikkadavu Gp (Project No. &Amp#X0d
311/2024) Mcf Completion,Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_667979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-338/2023-24/3896 |
| Tender Fee | 1621 |
| EMD | 17171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhikkadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038280 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vazhikkadavu gp (project no. 10/2024) - renovation of various anganwadis in malappuram district
Annual plan-2023-24 vazhikkadavu gp (project no. &#x0d 10/2024) - renovation of various anganwadis in &#x0d malappuram district
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 completion work of mamankara sub center building, vazhikkadavu gp (project no-315/24).
Annual plan-2023-24 completion work of mamankara sub center building, vazhikkadavu gp (project no-315/24).
Read moreAnnual plan-kozhinjiparamb footpath completion ward 26-malappuram municipality annual plan project no 140
general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.353/24 punnakkal drinking water supply second phace-completion-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.353/24 punnakkal drinking water supply second phace-completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Annual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan -variyath thaazhammoozhikkal thodu improvement at vazhakkad gp, malappuram district (project no.1497/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan -variyath&#x0d thaazhammoozhikkal thodu improvement at&#x0d vazhakkad gp, malappuram district (project no.1497/25)
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan-mundakkka valappil colony naveekaranm at thenhippalam gp, malappuram district (project no.338/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan-mundakkka valappil colony naveekaranm at thenhippalam gp, malappuram district (project no.338/25)
Read moreof your Industry type