Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Gp Project No.353/24 Punnakkal Drinking Water Supply Second Phace Completion General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Gp Project&Amp#X0d
No.353/24 Punnakkal Drinking Water Supply Second Phace Completion General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06(3)/2024/AE/LSGD/VKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAZHIKKADAVU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039747 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poject no.121/24_-completion of marutha kettungal drinking water project vazhikkadavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Poject no.121/24_-completion of marutha kettungal drinking water project vazhikkadavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vazhikkadavu gp (project no. 311/2024) mcf completion,malappuram district
Annual plan-2023-24 vazhikkadavu gp (project no. &#x0d 311/2024) mcf completion,malappuram district
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project no.152/25-renovation of public health lab bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project&#x0d no.152/25-renovation of public health lab &#x0d bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general&#x0d civil work
Read morePoject no.135/24_kuttikkunnu drinking waterproject completion vazhikkadavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-36
Poject no.135/24_kuttikkunnu drinking water project completion vazhikkadavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-36
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.137/24 vengappadam anganavadi drinking water supply-pipe line installation-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.137/24 vengappadam anganavadi drinking water supply-pipe line installation-general civil work
Read morePoject no.31/24 punnakkal karakode nadappuram road tarring vazhikkadavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Poject no.31/24 punnakkal karakode nadappuram road tarring vazhikkadavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan atholy gp project no s0020/26 completion of akilamkandi drinking water project general electrical work
Annual plan atholy gp project no s0020/26 completion of akilamkandi drinking water project general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 299/26 completion ofpaachira drinking water project -general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 299/26 completion ofpaachira drinking water project&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 completion work of mamankara sub center building, vazhikkadavu gp (project no-315/24).
Annual plan-2023-24 completion work of mamankara sub center building, vazhikkadavu gp (project no-315/24).
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.54/24 karimbanakkal manimooli roadconcereting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.54/24 karimbanakkal manimooli roadconcereting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type