Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Orumanayur Gp 2025 2026 Completion Of Mcf Building 161/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Orumanayur Gp 2025 2026 Completion Of Mcf Building 161/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779130_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ETR/AE/LSGD/OMR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORUMANAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276249 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 20256-2026 first floor maintenance work of fisheries building-160/26
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 20256-2026&#x0d first floor maintenance work of&#x0d fisheries building-160/26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Annual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maranchery gp 2025-2026-improvements to mcf building
Annual plan-maranchery gp 2025-2026-improvements to mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 villege road retarring ward 13- 84/26-general civil work
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 villege&#x0d road retarring ward 13-&#x0d 84/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakuzha gp-proj.no-30/26- completion works to mcf building in ward 7- general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0154/24-completion of building for mcf - phase 2
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0154/24-completion of building for mcf - phase 2
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0154/24-completion of building for mcf - phase 2
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0154/24-completion of building for mcf - phase 2
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no 161/2024-25-renovation work for mcf
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no&#x0d 161/2024-25-renovation work for mcf
Read moreof your Industry type