Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0154/24 Completion Of Building For Mcf Phase 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0154/24 Completion Of Building For Mcf Phase 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592676_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/2024/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 1265 |
| EMD | 14310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0154/24-completion of building for mcf - phase 2
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0154/24-completion of building for mcf - phase 2
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Annual plan-completion of mcf building-perayam gp 154/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 333/24 mcf building storage area completion-333/24 retender
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 333/24&#x0d mcf building storage area completion-333/24 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 completion of mcf building -161/26
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 completion of mcf building -161/26
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0160/24-roofing of panchayat office building
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0160/24-roofing of panchayat office building
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0144/24-completion of side protection wall for homoeo hospital
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0144/24-completion of side protection wall for homoeo hospital
Read more2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-completion of oyoor mcf (200/2023-24)
200/2023-24-2023-24-velinalloor gp annual plan fund-completion of oyoor mcf (200/2023-24)
Read moreAnnual plan melattur gp annual plan 24-25 proj no 128/24-25 completion works to mcf- phase 2-ward-15-general civil work
Interlock sheet work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-krishnapuram gp-mcf building construction-pro.no.225/24
Annual plan-2023-24-krishnapuram gp-mcf&#x0d building construction-pro.no.225/24
Read moreof your Industry type