Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Orumanayur Gp 2025 2026 Villege Road Retarring Ward 13 84/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Orumanayur Gp 2025 2026 Villege&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring Ward 13 &Amp#X0d
84/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ETR/AE/LSGD/OMR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORUMANAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322239 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 24-25maintenance of sluice secondstage -220/25-general civil work
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 24-25maintenance of sluice secondstage -220/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-96/2025- 2026 jubilee road retarring ward 10-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-96/2025- 2026 jubilee road&#x0d retarring ward 10-marady gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 completion of mcf building -161/26
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 completion of mcf building -161/26
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 villege office road retarring and drain construction ward 8-project number249/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 villege office road retarring and drain construction ward 8-project number249/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 131/23-24 nechikundu chali bypass road retarring-ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 131/23-24 nechikundu chali bypass road retarring-ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s052/23- valakkazha bazaar road retarring ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s052/23- valakkazha bazaar road retarring ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-26 balance maintenance of anganvadi in ward 6-197/26-general civil work
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-26 balance maintenance of&#x0d anganvadi in ward 6-197/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type