Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 96/2025 2026 Jubilee Road Retarring Ward 10 Marady Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 96/2025 2026 Jubilee Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring Ward 10 Marady Gp General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/MARADY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26483 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299934 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-134/2025-2026 panchayath office maintenance-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-134/2025-2026 panchayath office&#x0d maintenance-marady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-103/2025- 2026 ayurvedha homeo hospital painting-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-103/2025- 2026 ayurvedha&#x0d homeo hospital painting-marady gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1394/dp/ekm/2024-25-east marady ghss -badminton court construction- marady gp-marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-110/2025-2026 veo office and ae office maintenance-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-110/2025-2026 veo office and&#x0d ae office maintenance-marady gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read more94/2025- 2026 mangapra colony road retarring ward 8-marady gp
94/2025- 2026 mangapra colony road retarring ward 8-marady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-1212/dp/ekm/2024-25 kayanad kudumba parisheelana kendram -ceiling work - marady gp-marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-so237/2024 marady grama panchayat various drinking water scheme maintenance.-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so237/2024 marady grama&#x0d panchayat various drinking water scheme&#x0d maintenance.-marady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-96/23-24-unnikulam gpkappuram valliyoth road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-96/23-24-unnikulam gpkappuram valliyoth road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type