Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Orumanayur Gp 2025 26 Balance Maintenance Of Anganvadi In Ward 6 197/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Orumanayur Gp 2025 26 Balance Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Anganvadi In Ward 6 197/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/ETR/AE/LSGD/OMR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 1781 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORUMANAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421890 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2026 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 180 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 24-25 ottathengu - kannikkuthi road re-tarring additional works-197/25-general civil work
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 24-25 ottathengu - kannikkuthi road re-tarring additional works-197/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 villege road retarring ward 13- 84/26-general civil work
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 villege&#x0d road retarring ward 13-&#x0d 84/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 24-25maintenance of sluice secondstage -220/25-general civil work
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 24-25maintenance of sluice secondstage -220/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no .197/2023- 24,thachampara gp-chooriyodu anganvadi compound wall renovation and interlocking- general civil work
Annual plan-project no .197/2023- 24,thachampara gp-chooriyodu anganvadi compound wall renovation and interlocking- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.206/26 - manthoppu anganvadi road improvements-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.206/26 - manthoppu&#x0d anganvadi road improvements-chowannur&#x0d gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 47 nagarukuzhy-anganvadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 47 nagarukuzhy-anganvadi&#x0d maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Anual plan-east eleri gp-2025-26- project no -20/26 - irupathanchu anganvadi maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Read moreRetender_annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2025-26 pathipalam road concreting ward 4-project 197/2025-26-general civil work
Retender_annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2025-26 pathipalam road concreting ward 4-project 197/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type