Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Orumanayur Gp 20256 2026 First Floor Maintenance Work Of Fisheries Building 160/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Orumanayur Gp 20256 2026&Amp#X0d
First Floor Maintenance Work Of&Amp#X0d
Fisheries Building 160/26&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781572_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ETR/AE/LSGD/OMR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 595 |
| EMD | 6723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORUMANAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281739 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 completion of mcf building -161/26
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 completion of mcf building -161/26
Read moreFirst floor plan of panchayet building of jala ii gp at mondalderlat
First floor plan of panchayet building of jala ii gp at mondalderlat
Read moreAnnual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 villege road retarring ward 13- 84/26-general civil work
Annual plan-orumanayur gp 2025-2026 villege&#x0d road retarring ward 13-&#x0d 84/26-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of magrahat west gp building first floor
Construction of magrahat west gp building first floor
Read moreMaintenance of gp office community building first floor
Maintenance of gp office community building first floor
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Read moreConstruction of first floor building of gp office at rasidpur gp
Construction of first floor building of gp office at rasidpur gp&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of panchayat building ground floor and first floor at gp office under budhigram gp
Renovation of panchayat building ground floor and first floor at gp office under budhigram gp
Read moreof your Industry type