Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherukunnu Gp, Project No 161/2024 25 Renovation Work For Mcf
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherukunnu Gp, Project No&Amp#X0d
161/2024 25 Renovation Work For Mcf
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHKU/12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukunnu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139154 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no. 162/2024-25-renovation work for panchayath office building
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no. 162/2024-25-renovation work for panchayath office building
Read moreCherukunnu gp-project no. 160/2024-25 construction of mini mcf
Cherukunnu gp-project no.&#x0d 160/2024-25 construction of mini mcf
Read moreCherukunnu gp -proj no.s0161/25-renovation work for mcf -electrification
Cherukunnu gp &#x0d project.no.s0161/25 - renovation work for&#x0d mcf-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf renovation -127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf&#x0d renovation -127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 pulincunnu gp dovelopement of mcf project no 189
Annual plan 2024 25 pulincunnu gp dovelopement of mcf project no 189
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- renovation of mcf
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- renovation of mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024&#x0d 25-maintenance work for public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.18/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.18/2024&#x0d 25- construction of happiness&#x0d park
Read moreAnnual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Annual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moreof your Industry type