Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Gp Project No.75/24 Balanpadi Road Side Protection And Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Gp Project&Amp#X0d
No.75/24 Balanpadi Road Side Protection And Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663136_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024/AE/LSGD/VKD |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAZHIKKADAVU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028412 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.29 anappara ghandhi -road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.29 anappara ghandhi -road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.36/24 fareeda samad-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.36/24 fareeda samad-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mukkalumpara road side protection in ward 6 -pr. no. 75/24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.44/24 ration kada vettikuthikotta-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.44/24 ration kada vettikuthikotta-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.101/2023-24 karakulam road side protection in chalavara gp-project no.101/2023-24 karakulam road side protection -general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.101/2023-24 karakulam road side protection in chalavara gp-project no.101/2023-24 karakulam road side protection -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type