Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.101/2023 24 Karakulam Road Side Protection In Chalavara Gp Project No.101/2023 24 Karakulam Road Side Protection General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.101/2023 24 Karakulam Road Side Protection In Chalavara Gp Project No.101/2023 24 Karakulam Road Side Protection General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/101/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=978415 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp- clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no. 84/2023-24 poothampalath road side protection in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.86/2023-24 kadam thrikkovil road side protection in chalavara gp-project no.86/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.86/2023-24 kadam thrikkovil road side protection in chalavara gp-project no.86/2023-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.68/2023-24 vayarenkilparamb tharayathodi road side protection in chalavara gp-project no.68/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.68/2023-24 vayarenkilparamb tharayathodi road side protection in chalavara gp-project no.68/2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp project no.370/2023-24 kaitherikunnu vettikkunnu colony road side protection concrete in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp project no.370/2023-24 kaitherikunnu vettikkunnu colony road side protection concrete in chalavara gp -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp prno. 103/2023-24 vadakkekkara kuruppathupadi road side protection-vadakkekkara kuruppathupadi road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp prno. 103/2023-24 vadakkekkara kuruppathupadi road side protection-vadakkekkara kuruppathupadi road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreClra gp prno 114/2023-24-adattirikkunnu road side protection retarring, reconcrete chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24-prno 114/2023-24-adattirikkunnu road side protection retarring, reconcrete chalavara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp prno.28/2023-24 vadakkepurakkal colony road side protection- prno.28/2023-24 vadakkepurakkal colony road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp prno.28/2023-24 vadakkepurakkal colony road side protection- prno.28/2023-24 vadakkepurakkal colony road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp prno.154/2023-24 palannur paramb parathakkattukulam road side protection-palannur paramb parathakkattukulam road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp prno.154/2023-24 palannur paramb parathakkattukulam road side protection-palannur paramb parathakkattukulam road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp prno. 108/2023-24 mambattapadi veetikattilpadi aganvadi road side protection- mambattapadi veetikattilpadi aganvadi road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp prno. 108/2023-24 mambattapadi veetikattilpadi aganvadi road side protection- mambattapadi veetikattilpadi aganvadi road side protection in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreClra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24
Clra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type