Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Clra Gp Prno. 108/2023 24 Mambattapadi Veetikattilpadi Aganvadi Road Side Protection Mambattapadi Veetikattilpadi Aganvadi Road Side Protection In Chalavara Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Clra Gp Prno. 108/2023 24 Mambattapadi Veetikattilpadi Aganvadi Road Side Protection Mambattapadi Veetikattilpadi Aganvadi Road Side Protection In Chalavara Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_651848_1
Reference
Number
T-02/108/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3164
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003588

Start Date February 01, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.