Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ambawadan To Pokhari Road Vr 166 Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Ambajogai
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ambawadan To Pokhari Road Vr 166 Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Ambajogai
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_970703_25 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_1_18_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ambawadan to bharaj pandan road vr-172 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambawadan to bharaj pandan road vr-172 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to dastagirwadi to pokhari road km. 0/00 to 2/00 road vr-81 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to dastagirwadi to pokhari road km. 0/00 to 2/00 road vr-81 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to chanai to makegaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 road vr-46 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to chanai to makegaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 road vr-46 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImp. to chandwanwadi to limbgaon road vr-139 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/700) tq. ambajogai
Imp. to chandwanwadi to limbgaon road vr-139 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/700) tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to shivnagar tanda to bhothi road vr 166 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Improvement to shivnagar tanda to bhothi road vr 166 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to pokhari to wahegaon road vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with&#x0d c.d. works to&#x0d pokhari to&#x0d wahegaon road&#x0d vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00&#x0d tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to odr-100 to chinchkheda bk. road vr-166 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to odr-100 to chinchkheda bk. road vr-166 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. adgaon to adgaon wadi road, (vr-166), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement with widening, four laning, divider to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 mdr-58 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 1/085 to 1/865) tq. ambajogai
Improvement with widening, four laning, divider to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 mdr-58 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 1/085 to 1/865) tq. ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type