Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ambawadan To Bharaj Pandan Road Vr 172 Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Ambajogai
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ambawadan To Bharaj Pandan Road Vr 172 Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Ambajogai
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_970703_26 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_1_18_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ambawadan to pokhari road vr- 166 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambawadan to pokhari road vr- 166 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to chanai to makegaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 road vr-46 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to chanai to makegaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 road vr-46 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to dastagirwadi to pokhari road km. 0/00 to 2/00 road vr-81 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to dastagirwadi to pokhari road km. 0/00 to 2/00 road vr-81 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to pandan road at. dhamdhami vr 244 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to pandan road at. dhamdhami vr 244 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to sudi field pandan road vr 210 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to sudi field pandan road vr 210 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Read more1.special repairs to pimpalgaon (n) pandan road vr-53 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. dist. nanded 2.special repairs to mdr-28 to junne markand road km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq.nanded vr-16 tq. nanded
1.special repairs to pimpalgaon (n) pandan road vr-53 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. dist. nanded 2.special repairs to mdr-28 to junne markand road km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq.nanded vr-16 tq. nanded
Read moreRepairs to yelda to ambajogai devla road km 37/00 to 45/00 sh 211 tq ambajogai and repairs to ambajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth parphani road km 0/00 to 13/00 sh 235 tq ambajogai
Repairs to yelda to ambajogai devla road km 37/00 to 45/00 sh 211 tq ambajogai and repairs to ambajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth parphani road km 0/00 to 13/00 sh 235 tq ambajogai
Read moreImp. to chandwanwadi to limbgaon road vr-139 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/700) tq. ambajogai
Imp. to chandwanwadi to limbgaon road vr-139 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/700) tq. ambajogai
Read moreImp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type