Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Special Repairs To Pimpalgaon (N) Pandan Road Vr 53 Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Dist. Nanded 2.Special Repairs To Mdr 28 To Junne Markand Road Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Nanded Vr 16 Tq. Nanded
|
| Description |
1.Special Repairs To Pimpalgaon (N) Pandan Road Vr 53 Km. 0/00 To
2/500 Tq. Dist. Nanded
2.Special Repairs To Mdr 28 To Junne Markand Road Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Nanded Vr 16 Tq. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_924514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/NANDE/TEN09/OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer (Works) Div Nanded ZP Nanded, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read more1.special repairs to nasartpur wadi(b k)purnaroad km 0/00 to 2/500 vr 110 tq nanded dist nanded 2. special repairs purna road limagaon station road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 97 tq nanded dist nanded
1.special repairs to nasartpur wadi(b k)purnaroad km 0/00 to 2/500 vr 110 tq nanded dist nanded &#x0d 2. special repairs purna road limagaon station road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 97 tq nanded dist nanded&#x0d
Read more1.special repairs to naleshwar to jaitapur road ch. 0/00 to 2/00 vr-100 tq. and dist. nanded 2. special repairs to hassapur to godavari river road with cd work ch. 0/00 to 1/500 vr-114 tq. nanded dist. nanded
1.special repairs to naleshwar to jaitapur road ch. 0/00 to 2/00 vr-100 tq. and dist. nanded&#x0d 2. special repairs to hassapur to godavari river road with cd work ch. 0/00 to 1/500 vr-114 tq. nanded dist. nanded&#x0d
Read more1) repairs to mdr-28 old markand road vr-16 km 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/300 to 03/00 tq. and dist. nanded. 2) speeical repairs old new village bondhar road km 0/000 to 2/500 vr-38 tq and dist. nanded.
1) repairs to mdr-28 old markand road vr-16 km 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/300 to 03/00 tq. and dist. nanded. 2) speeical repairs old new village bondhar road km 0/000 to 2/500 vr-38 tq and dist. nanded.
Read moreSpecial repairs to tokwadi (bori.bk) to mahadev mandir road km 0/00 to 6/00 vr -51 tq kandhar, dist. nanded
Special repairs to tokwadi (bori.bk) to mahadev mandir road km 0/00 to 6/00 vr -51 tq kandhar, dist. nanded
Read more1.special repairs to purna road to limbgaon station road vr-97 km 0/500 to 2100 to nanded dist. nanded 2.special repairs to chikhali (bk) road to hadidapur maroti mnadir road vr-92 to 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nanded dist. nanded 3.repairs to limbgaon
1.special repairs to purna road to limbgaon station road vr-97 km 0/500 to 2100 to nanded dist. nanded&#x0d 2.special repairs to chikhali (bk) road to hadidapur maroti mnadir road vr-92 to 0/00 to 2/00 tq. nanded dist. nanded&#x0d 3.repairs to limbgaon
Read moreRepairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Repairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to chinchgavan malzara road vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement to chinchgavan malzara road vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to berali to policewadi road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-57 tq. loha dist nanded
Improvement to berali to policewadi road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-57 tq. loha dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to ramnagar to goundwadsa road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Improvement to ramnagar to goundwadsa road vr-80 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mahur dist. nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type