Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Andbori To Malakwadi Bridge Road Vr 134 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Repairs To Andbori To Malakwadi Bridge Road Vr 134 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Kinwat Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NANDE_1301989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhok/e.TEN20/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Repairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road VR 134 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235643 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to andbori malakwadi road km 1/000 to 2/500 vr 134 tq. kinwat
Improvement to andbori malakwadi road km 1/000 to 2/500 vr 134 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement with cd works to budhwarpeth to malakwadi road vr- 121, km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement with cd works to budhwarpeth to malakwadi road vr- 121, km 0/00 to 1/500 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreProviding solar highmast for manshingh naik tanda at gp andbori e tq kinwat dist nanded
Providing solar highmast for manshingh naik tanda at gp andbori e tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to hudi e to kolhari road vr-205 km-0/00 to 3/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to hudi e to kolhari road vr-205 km-0/00 to 3/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to nh-161a to chandrapur road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to nh-161a to chandrapur road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type