Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sudi Field Pandan Road Vr 210 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Malegaon Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sudi Field Pandan Road Vr 210 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Malegaon Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WASHI_959906_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPWASHIM/WORKS/Tender NIT No.1/2023-2024/1stcall |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 28425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Division Z P Washim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to pandan road at. dhamdhami vr 244 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to pandan road at. dhamdhami vr 244 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of approach road from davha sudi road to dam under chaktirth l.m.i. project tq. malegaon dist. washim
Construction of approach road from davha sudi road to dam under chaktirth l.m.i. project tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to chivara to sawargaon barde road vr 93 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to chivara to sawargaon barde road vr 93 km 0/00 to 2/600 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement of karanji to shelgaon bagade road vr- 107 ch-0/00 to 2/300 tq. malegaon dist washim
Improvement of karanji to shelgaon bagade road vr- 107 ch-0/00 to 2/300 tq. malegaon dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road wadiramrao farm pandhan road vr 243 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Construction of cement concrete road wadiramrao farm pandhan road vr 243 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to dhamdami approach road km. 0/00 to 3/00 and vardari to kavardari road vr 53 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to dhamdami approach road km. 0/00 to 3/00 and vardari to kavardari road vr 53 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type