Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Special Repairs To Naleshwar To Jaitapur Road Ch. 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 100 Tq. And Dist. Nanded 2. Special Repairs To Hassapur To Godavari River Road With Cd Work Ch. 0/00 To 1/500 Vr 114 Tq. Nanded Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
1.Special Repairs To Naleshwar To Jaitapur Road Ch. 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 100 Tq. And Dist. Nanded&Amp#X0d
2. Special Repairs To Hassapur To Godavari River Road With Cd Work Ch. 0/00 To 1/500 Vr 114 Tq. Nanded Dist. Nanded&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1046263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Nan/e.TEN03/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1.SPECIAL REPAIRS TO NALESHWAR TO JAITAPUR ROAD CH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827099 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on sh - 61 naleshwar sugaon hassapur nanded road mdr - 84 ch 10/800 near naleshwar village tq and dist. nanded
Construction of bridge with approaches on sh - 61 naleshwar sugaon hassapur nanded road mdr - 84 ch 10/800 near naleshwar village tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh -61 nila talni limbgaon naleshwar jaitapur road mdr - 22 km 7/00 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded (pmis ch 13/550 to 21/550)
Improvement to sh -61 nila talni limbgaon naleshwar jaitapur road mdr - 22 km 7/00 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded (pmis ch 13/550 to 21/550)
Read moreImprovement to naleshwar sugaon hassapur road mdr - 84 km 3/900 to 4/700, 7/200 to 8/00 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to naleshwar sugaon hassapur road mdr - 84 km 3/900 to 4/700, 7/200 to 8/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read more1.special repairs to nasartpur wadi(b k)purnaroad km 0/00 to 2/500 vr 110 tq nanded dist nanded 2. special repairs purna road limagaon station road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 97 tq nanded dist nanded
1.special repairs to nasartpur wadi(b k)purnaroad km 0/00 to 2/500 vr 110 tq nanded dist nanded &#x0d 2. special repairs purna road limagaon station road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 97 tq nanded dist nanded&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type