Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Tokwadi (Bori.Bk) To Mahadev Mandir Road Km 0/00 To 6/00 Vr 51 Tq Kandhar, Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Tokwadi (Bori.Bk) To Mahadev Mandir Road Km 0/00 To 6/00 Vr 51 Tq Kandhar, Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_980712_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PND/WD/NANDE/TEN19/OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Special Repairs to Tokwadi (Bori.Bk) To Mahadev Ma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746359 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tokwadi mahadev bori road km. 3/500 to 7/00 vr-51 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to tokwadi mahadev bori road km. 3/500 to 7/00 vr-51 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to tokawadi mahadev bori road vr 51 km0/00 to 3/00 tq kandhar distnanded
Improvement to tokawadi mahadev bori road vr 51 km0/00 to 3/00 tq kandhar distnanded
Read moreImprovement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Improvement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Improvement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to gaul fakirdarawadi - pansevadi road vr-49 km. 5/00 to 7/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to gaul fakirdarawadi - pansevadi road vr-49 km. 5/00 to 7/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to thergaon to mahadev mandir road vr-212 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Improvement to thergaon to mahadev mandir road vr-212 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRepairs to raikhod to mahadev mandir road with c.d work vr-71 km-0/00 to 1/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Repairs to raikhod to mahadev mandir road with c.d work vr-71 km-0/00 to 1/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Read moreProviding and erecting street light in premises of mahadev mandir at. bori (bk). ,tq.,kandhar,dist. nanded.
Providing and erecting street light in premises of mahadev mandir at. bori (bk). ,tq.,kandhar,dist. nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type