Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ambajogai Gitta Jawalgaon Road Mdr 58 Km. 0/00 To 20/00 Tq. Ambajogai
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ambajogai Gitta Jawalgaon Road Mdr 58 Km. 0/00 To 20/00 Tq. Ambajogai
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924511_21 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_08_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 10/00 to 14/00 and km. 16/00 to 18/00 mdr-58 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 10/00 to 14/00 and km. 16/00 to 18/00 mdr-58 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement with widening, four laning, divider to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 mdr-58 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 1/085 to 1/865) tq. ambajogai
Improvement with widening, four laning, divider to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 mdr-58 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 1/085 to 1/865) tq. ambajogai
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr-58 km. 0/500 to 2/00 tq.ambajogai
Construction of cement concrete road to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr-58 km. 0/500 to 2/00 tq.ambajogai
Read moreRepairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Repairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to jogaiwadi radi dhanora road km. 0/00 to 3/00 mdr-56 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to jogaiwadi radi dhanora road km. 0/00 to 3/00 mdr-56 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur - salunkwadi - chandanwadi hatola to mdr 58 ( odr - 94 ) km 0/00 to 8/800 tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/5054/34r/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur - salunkwadi - chandanwadi hatola to mdr 58 ( odr - 94 ) km 0/00 to 8/800 tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/34/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to kodri sangaon chanai ambajogai road mdr-55 km. 6/00 to 9/00 tq. ambajogai dist.beed
Improvement to kodri sangaon chanai ambajogai road mdr-55 km. 6/00 to 9/00 tq. ambajogai dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to bardapur hatola road km. 12/00 to 22/00 mdr-57 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to bardapur hatola road km. 12/00 to 22/00 mdr-57 tq. ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type