Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road To Ambajogai Gitta Jawalgaon Road Mdr 58 Km. 0/500 To 2/00 Tq.Ambajogai
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road To Ambajogai Gitta Jawalgaon Road Mdr 58 Km. 0/500 To 2/00 Tq.Ambajogai
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976260_16 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambajogai_PWD_B_1_21_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1709490 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 10/00 to 14/00 and km. 16/00 to 18/00 mdr-58 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 10/00 to 14/00 and km. 16/00 to 18/00 mdr-58 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement with widening, four laning, divider to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 mdr-58 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 1/085 to 1/865) tq. ambajogai
Improvement with widening, four laning, divider to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 mdr-58 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 1/085 to 1/865) tq. ambajogai
Read moreRepairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Repairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to kodri sangaon chanai ambajogai road mdr-55 km. 6/00 to 9/00 tq. ambajogai dist.beed
Improvement to kodri sangaon chanai ambajogai road mdr-55 km. 6/00 to 9/00 tq. ambajogai dist.beed
Read moreImp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to verul vitkheda road mdr-58 km 6/00 to 8/500 tq. khultabad
Improvement to verul vitkheda road mdr-58 km 6/00 to 8/500 tq. khultabad
Read moreImprovement to bardapur hatola road km. 12/00 to 22/00 mdr-57 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to bardapur hatola road km. 12/00 to 22/00 mdr-57 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImp. to apegaon devla akola road mdr-45 km. 16/00 to 21/00 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to apegaon devla akola road mdr-45 km. 16/00 to 21/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type