Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ghatnandur Salunkwadi Chandanwadi Hatola To Mdr 58 ( Odr 94 ) Km 0/00 To 8/800 Tq. Ambajogai Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/Dpdc/34/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_939506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/DPDC/34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 39370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.2,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ghatnandur - salunkwadi - chandanwadi hatola to mdr 58 ( odr - 94 ) km 0/00 to 8/800 tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/5054/34r/2023-24
Read moreImprovement ghatnandur- salunkwadi-chandanwadi -hatola road km.no.0/00to10/00 odr-94 tq amabjogai
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/087/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur-salunkwadi hatola to mdr85 road (odr 94) km.no.0/00to1/00 tq.ambjaogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/055/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of grampanchyat karyalay at salunkwadi tq ambajogai dist beed
Construction of grampanchyat karyalay at salunkwadi tq ambajogai dist beed
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at chandanwadi tq ambajogai dist beed
Construction of anganwadi building at chandanwadi tq ambajogai dist beed
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at hatola tq ambajogai dist beed
Construction of anganwadi building at hatola tq ambajogai dist beed
Read moreGated cement bandhara no.2. ghatnandur tq. ambajogai dist. beed.
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/054/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at ghatnandur tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Construction of anganwadi building at ghatnandur tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at ghatnandur tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Construction of anganwadi building at ghatnandur tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of vetarnary dispensary building at. hatola tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/health/114/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type