Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 S.O. 0082/25, Maintenance Of Various Ponds In Kadukutty Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 S.O. 0082/25, Maintenance Of Various Ponds In Kadukutty Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T8/AE/LSGD/KDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 965 |
| EMD | 10886 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Kadukutty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181446 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp s.o. 0273/25, completion works to anganavadi no. 9 of ward 5 at kadukutty gp general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp s.o. 0273/25, completion works to anganavadi no. 9 of ward 5 at kadukutty gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o.0271/25, renovation of parayam link road cut for gail pipeline at ward 11 of kadukutty gp(retender)
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o.0271/25, renovation of parayam link road cut for gail pipeline at ward 11 of kadukutty gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o. 0067/25, construction of compound wall and other renovation works to kathikudam fhc -at kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o. 0067/25, construction of compound wall and other renovation works to kathikudam fhc -at kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp, pr no s0122/25 renovation of neyyan road ward 10 in kadukutty gp general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp, pr no s0122/25 &#x0d renovation of neyyan road ward 10 in kadukutty gp&#x0d general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 68/ 2024-25 , rennovation of panchayath libraries at kadukutty gp
Annual plan- pr no 68/ 2024-25 , rennovation of &#x0d panchayath libraries at kadukutty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-25 pr no s0127/25 construction karanipuram kanichayi trust road ward 15 kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-25 pr no s0127/25 &#x0d construction karanipuram kanichayi trust road ward 15 &#x0d kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2024-25, pr.no.s0171/26-renovation of nhm homeo dispensary vynthala-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2024-25,&#x0d pr.no.s0171/26-renovation of nhm homeo&#x0d dispensary vynthala-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 renovations of various anganvadisproj77/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d renovations of various&#x0d anganvadisproj77/25
Read moreof your Industry type